lazonga.info - The Largest Bittorent System Login   |    Register
Latest Articles
Most searched
Hot torrents
Movie Torrents
View Torrent Info: The Vanishing (2018) [720p] [YTS] [YIFY]
View Torrent Info: The Old Man & the Gun (2018) [720p] [YTS] [YIFY]
View Torrent Info: American Hangman (2018) [720p] [YTS] [YIFY]
View Torrent Info: Jim Button and Luke the Engine Driver (2018) [720p] [YTS] [YIFY]
View Torrent Info: Rust Creek (2018) [720p] [YTS] [YIFY]
View Torrent Info: Where Hands Touch (2018) [720p] [YTS] [YIFY]
View Torrent Info: MARS: Inside SpaceX (2018) [720p] [YTS] [YIFY]
View Torrent Info: Constantine City of Demons: The Movie (2018) [720p] [YTS] [YIFY]
View Torrent Info: Wildlife (2018) [720p] [YTS] [YIFY]
View Torrent Info: Detective Chinatown 2 (2018) [720p] [YTS] [YIFY]
Hot torrents
TV Torrents
View Torrent Info: vikings.s05e16.hdtv.x264-lucidtv[eztv]
View Torrent Info: The.Big.Bang.Theory.S12E11.HDTV.x264-SVA[eztv]
View Torrent Info: Gotham.S05E01.HDTV.x264-CRAVERS[eztv]
View Torrent Info: The.Blacklist.S06E01.HDTV.x264-KILLERS[eztv]
View Torrent Info: the.orville.s02e02.web.x264-tbs[eztv]
View Torrent Info: Young.Sheldon.S02E11.HDTV.x264-SVA[eztv]
View Torrent Info: Madam.Secretary.S05E11.HDTV.x264-BATV[eztv]
View Torrent Info: Gotham.S05E01.WEB.x264-TBS[eztv]
View Torrent Info: NCIS.Los.Angeles.S10E12.HDTV.x264-BATV[eztv]
View Torrent Info: seal.team.s02e11.hdtv.x264-lucidtv[eztv]
lazonga.info > Categories > Music torrents > Lossless torrents


Browse Music torrents

Danielle Dax 1983 Pop-eyes torrent



Download torrent: Download Danielle Dax 1983 Pop-eyes torrent Magnet link Bookmark Torrent: Danielle Dax 1983 Pop-eyes Danielle Dax 1983 Pop-eyes torrent | if not working, try instead: Magnet Link
Info hash: 117B5A9473ED61F3BA601F122A5516C0A568D42A
Category: Categories > Music torrents > Lossless torrents
Trackers:
2    View all torrent trackers >
Health:
 seeds: 0 ,  leechers: 0 |  Update >
Torrent language:  
Total Size: 202.70 MB
Torrent status: Added by trusted uploader Added by trusted uploader Trusted Uploader Site Friend Superman Sun
Uploader: Trusted Uploader Site Friend Superman Sun
Torrent added: 2019-01-07 12:03:26
 

Download Danielle Dax 1983 Pop-eyes torrent if not working, try downloading torrent using Download Danielle Dax 1983 Pop-eyes via Magnet Link




Torrent Description


Danielle Dax ‎– Pop-Eyes
Label: Biter Of Thorpe ‎– BOT 131 - 01 CD
Format: CD, Album, Reissue
Country: UK
Released: 1992
Genre: Electronic, Rock
Style: Industrial, Indie Rock, Avantgarde, Neofolk, Art Rock, Experimental

1. Bed Caves 3:12
2. Everyone Squeaks Gently 3:33
3. The Wheeled Wagon 5:49
4. The Stone Guest 1:57
5. Here Come The Harvest Buns 2:58
6. The Shamemen 3:42
7. Kernow 4:14
8. Numb Companions 3:57
9. Tower Of Lies 2:48
10. Cutting The Last Sheaf 3:11

Artwork – Danielle Dax
Engineer – Martyn Phillips
Guitar, Drums, Bass, Flute, Keyboards, Banjo, Soprano Saxophone, Tenor Saxophone, Trumpet, Tape, Guitar [Drone], Drum Programming [Tr808], Performer [Toys], Voice – Danielle Dax
Written-By, Producer – Danielle Dax

Notes

Recorded on 4-track during 1982.
Mixed 15-17 November 1982.

Originally issued in 1983 on LP by Initial Recordings.
This is the fist CD release (no IFPI codes).

Real Name: Danielle Gardner
Profile: An experimental English musician and producer, born as Danielle Gardner on September 23, 1958 in Southend-on-Sea, Essex. Former member of Lemon Kittens




#hades09 -> To avoid fakes, ALWAYS check that the torrent was added on lazonga.info by hades09

http://lazonga.info/



Download Danielle Dax 1983 Pop-eyes torrent


Comments (please add your comment)
No comments



Home - Browse Torrents - Upload Torrent - Stat - Forum - FAQ - Login
lazonga.info is in compliance with copyrights
2006-2018 lazonga.info
SitemapJulia Roberts | Jesse L. Martin | Justice League 001 (2016) (2 covers) (digital) (Minutemen-Thoth).cbz (- Nem -)